Classifica individuale Winter Challenge

Giocatore6 migliori risultatiPresenze17.01 Jesolo20.01 Garlenda20.01 Crema21.01 Ambrosiano24.01 Albarella25.01 Brianza27.01 Cavaglià28.01 Franciacorta31.01 Ca' Amata03.02 Dei Laghi03.02 Moncalieri04.02 Lecco07.02 Villa Condulmer08.02 Villa Paradiso14.02 Padova15.02 La Pinetina17.02 Royal Park17.02 Del Ducato17.02 Bergamo18.02 I Girasoli18.02 Barlassina21.02 Asolo22.02 La Margherita24.02 Colline Del Gavi24.02 Molinetto25.02 Croara29.02 Carimate
1PAVELLI RICCARDO1995354035312335
2TESSER MARINO1864273535273131
3DONES MASSIMO182727313519816273131
4CAPELLO MARCO174731232733523233519
5SIRAGUSA COSIMO16952740136313523
6DEIANA ROSANNA16651931191353131
7DEIANA TITO16651931191353131
8MILAN RICCARDO15754023231132335
9ROTONI PIERO15754023231132335
10CAVALLARO STEFANO1497354104312271927
11PREVARIN LUCA147531273543119
12LAPASINI GIULIO147531273543119
13MAIONE RICCARDO1384312340404
14BONO ROBERTO138227404031
15ALBERICI STEFANO138227404031
16COSNER ALBERTO134331234040
17GIANGRANDE NICOLA12442316193135
18FEDERICI FABIO113331192340
19CONTARDI LUCIO109735210431227
20GORGA MARIO103531327240
21MAPPELLI DAVIDE103531327240
22MERIGGI POMPEO1032402340
23GIORGI SIMONE101435341940
24BONIFACCIO GIORGIO100331232719
25UBBIALI AGOSTINO9833513102713
26COPPOLA ENZO98316402319
27BERTELLO LUCA982403523
28CARDEA ALDO964233132316
29SAVIO EZIO964233132316
30DAURU' ENRICO903406404
31CALDIN ALESSANDRO892233135
32NALESSO GIANNI88527613519
33BRUNETTI CHRISTOPHER855401341648
34VITROTTI ADRIANO8344061027
35VENEGONI ANTONIO83331192310
36BORRA CLEMENTE83234040
37MARTINENGHI ANDREA81335131023
38FLORIS MASSIMILIANO81331101327
39VIRAG WALTER8024040
40MARCO DARIO8024040
41ROSSI ALBERTO7524035
42DOBRE ANCA7523540
43BOSOMWORTH MARK7523540
44VILLA PHILIPPE DANIEL74240331
45REBOSIO ALBERTO743271631
46RIZZARDO FRANCESCO7114031
47DELLE CAVE MICHELE712352313
48ZORZI FABRIZIO712352313
49TRUDEN ENRICO691271923
50LAURIA RUGGERO6831133519
51MAGNO FABIO6643116613
52CASATI STEFANO664233544
53BILATO SANDRA6623135
54LEONI MICHAEL6623135
55LORA SILVIO6613135
56ELLERO MARCO6541019135
57BUSATO FABRIZIO65483110610
58VERONESE GASTONE64527663193
59TREZZI LORENZO62231823
60PRAINO LORENZO6231131335
61ZULIAN FRANCESCO6212735
62RAVANELLI MARCO6142313223
63PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAELE614131316163
64VIARO FRANCESCO603311613
65BIANCHI CLAUDIO NOE'60323127
66ZAGO MARCO6031312323
67SALVINI LUCA5822335
68RIGAMONTI ADELIO57263516
69LOSA MAURIZIO57263516
70COEN ROBERTO5611640
71ZIZZOLA STEFANO5534161916
72CENTENARO BARBARA5534161916
73CONTI ROBERTO55216318
74BENNETT PHIL512191913
75BLANTON CHRISTOPHER512191913
76CAZZULO MARCO5123516
77RUBIANO AUSILIA5123516
78PEDROCCHI EMILIO5024010
79RAVERA FLAVIO5024010
80RIVA WILLIAM503101327
81BONA ROBERTO5021040
82GRABBI SILVIA5024010
83RANDAZZO MICHELE48323223
84CROCETTA ALESSANDRO48281327
85KIM JAE HO4823513
86JUNG SANG HYUN4823513
87SAVINO LUIGI4811335
88PELLEGRINI PAOLO GIOVANNI47382316
89DELLAPIANA JOSEPH46327136
90FAVERO NICOLA4612323
91SEVERINO ANTONELLA44322319
92RELLA ANTONIETTA CINZIA44322319
93SALA ITALO4322716
94MAIELLARO PAOLO4311627
95VILLA CLAUDIO423131316
96BELLENTANI ALESSANDRO4231635
97SANTORO NICOLA4121031
98CARAMELLI LUCA4126278
99FRIZZA SERGIO40140
100ZANINI GIUSEPPE40140
101PELLEGRINELLI BATTISTA40140
102ZANETTI ROSARIO40140
103DONADINI MARCO4040
104GENOCCHI RENATO4040
105COLETTO NICOLA ALESSAN392318
106BURIGANA MASSIMO3932388
107MAZZUCCO SAUL3932388
108LOSA MATTEO3934278
109DELTON FRANCESCO37310819
110RIMOLDI SILVIA37310819
111BESCHIN ADRIANO3721027
112FERRI MAURO372631
113BAUMGARTNER RICCARDO3711027
114CASALI LAURA35135
115BIONAZ EMILIO35135
116LANZONI GIOVANNI351278
117TESTA PAOLO35135
118MORA STEFANO3421627
119VICINI CINZIA334163410
120SARTORI PAOLO334163410
121COSSA RINALDO33211616
122CADAMURO MORGANTE ALESSANDRO32316133
123MARINONI ROBERTO311427
124SIDORINI MATTEO2911910
125VINEIS FLAVIO291019
126DI VITA LUCA292272
127NISOLI LUCIANO281127
128DE STEFANO NICOLA2721638
129VAILATI EDOARDO27127
130GIORDANO DANIELE27127
131BONSIGNORI ADOLFO27127
132GRASSO DOMENICO27127
133GAMBA FRANCO27127
134LUCIANI MICHELE2727
135FRONTI DAVID251196
136CARANDINI DANIELE241168
137DI PACE CARLO242168
138BOIENTI CRISTIANA23123
139VITTERS ERNST GEOFFREY23123
140ABOSINETTI CARLO23123
141SIMEONE CLAUDIO23123
142TARANTO SIMONE2323
143CONTESSI GILBERT2323
144BARASSI DIANA2046644
145ANTONELLO MICHELE19119
146FRACASSO ADRIANO19119
147MARTIN ALESSANDRO ANTONIO19119
148CACCIATORE DANIELE19119
149DORIGO CARLA19119
150PANIZZUTI FABIO19119
151BEZZINI STEFANO19119
152GRASSETTO NICOLA1821611
153BUSTREO LUCIO1821611
154BETTIATO BRUNO172863
155MEISINA ALESSANDRO162133
156PIEFERMI ANTONIO163664
157CONCATO ALESSANDRO16116
158CULPO FABIO16116
159RE FRASCHINI GIANMARIO16116
160GOLFERENZO ARDEMIO152213
161LANFRANCONI MASSIMO13113
162PIERINI GIOVANNI13113
163DONZELLI GABRIELE12248
164DANESIN MICHELE121102
165NAPOLITANO DOMENICO11283
166MAFFEI PAOLO10110
167DONZELLI ALBERTO10110
168DONZELLI MAURIZIO10110
169PAGOTTO ALDO10110
170FANTINI BRUNO10282
171GIRARDI FRANCO10282
172BORRA ALESSANDRO10110
173CELORI ANDREA10110
174BIRAGHI ALBERTO10110
175GHELFI PAOLO10110
176BUZZANCA DOMENICO10110
177PAPALEO GIORGIO1010
178GABETTO GUIDO1010
179FULVI PIERLUIGI818
180CAVAZZA EZIO818
181DAGRADI MASSIMILIANO818
182FANTOLI LUCIANO818
183WEST CHARLES J.8244
184GRANDI MARCELLO7134
185ANTONIAZZI FABIO616
186DALL'ANESE FABIO616
187BRISTOT ALESSANDRO616
188TURSI LEONARDO66
189CAPPELLETTI MARCO616
190GIACOMESSI RICCARDO5232
191MARCOLEGIO CLAUDIO414
192MATTAVELLI MORENO414
193CALLEGARO PAOLO4213
194GENESIO MASSIMO44
195PADOAN ADRIANO313
196NEGRINI STEFANO212
197PEREZ ROBERTO212
198DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO212
199SACCO ALBERTO212
200PEREGO ANITA212
201BRAGA MASSIMO111
202SCHIAVONE GIUSEPPE111
203VANZULLI MANUELA111