Classifica squadre Piemonte


Totale puntiColline del GaviTorinoLe Fronde
1HOLE IN WINE68211928
2GREEN TEAM55112519
3CRER & FRIENDS5228159
4I MERLI4319618
5I MORBIDI 23642111
6LES BOMBARDIERES3261313
7VDA FRIENDS271584
8AOSTA VALLEY238510