Classifica squadre Veneto


FrassanelleJesoloAlbarellaAsoloUdineCa' AmataGardagolf
1I RANDAGI165214,5281517,52851
2DEPORTIVO LA FRITTOLA162,51528301516,52236
3SILVER IRON13128541218820
4SULTANS OF SWING130113172828538
5MINE VAGANTI92,5141,51511101526
6I PAR VERI8861916511823
7I LEONI DI VENEZIA8751823112226
8GOLF & MUSICA64688681117
9UP & DOWN588101142140
9AMICI PER LA PELLE581410212650