Classifica squadre Veneto


Totale puntiFrassanelleJesoloAlbarellaAsolo
1SILVER IRON952854121
2DEPORTIVO LA FRITTOLA8815283015
3I RANDAGI68,5214,52815
4SULTANS OF SWING591131728
5I LEONI DI VENEZIA575182311
6AMICI PER LA PELLE471410212
7I PAR VERI46619165
8MINE VAGANTI41,5141,51511
9UP & DOWN33810114
10GOLF & MUSICA306886