Ranking individuale Lordo

TOTWeekend - Best 9Midweek - Best 906.03 Jesolo07.03 Molinetto13.03 Castelconturbia20.03 Villa Condulmer20.03 Villa Carolina21.03 Brianza28.03 Royal Park03.04 Albarella04.04 Lecco11.04 Le Fronde17.04 Colli Berici17.04 Villa d'Este24.04 Margara09.05 Milano22.05 Ca' Amata22.05 Cavaglià29.05 La Margherita30.05 Laghi05.06 Venezia06.06 Carimate13.06 Cherasco19.096 Asiago20.06 Bergamo27.06 Des Iles Borromees03.07 Cansiglio04.07 MonticelloSITUAZIONE PROVVISORIA
1ZAGO MARCO8008007878809617666707284Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 1° Ranking Lordo
2CASATI STEFANO708,58,5700663672808010478707476Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 2° Ranking Lordo
3CROCETTA ALESSANDRO69412682687446112122606862701° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
4CAVALLARO STEFANO683767656507676685476726082886848687060642° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
5DI MASI LUCA6502662480786274152100783° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
6SANTORO NICOLA63063068404448661647266624° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
7BRUNETTI CHRISTOPHER612,512,56005872541167856461205° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
8FABBRI ENRICO61261272566872521166464486° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
9BEZZINI STEFANO610,524,558680447012611672787° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
10ANDORNO ANDREA584584767870705846665624648° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
11PASSAMONTI FRANCO57657680407412080781049° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
12COULING KEVIN PAUL572572326410813472123411610° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
13KIM SUNG JUN5345344268487254118646811° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
14GIANGRANDE NICOLA490490726468363242246840682212° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
15GENESIO MASSIMO488,514,547466327252108747013° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
16CHABOD MATTIA4884887876741827814° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
17CAOBELLI GIUSEPPE483,511,5472483262741586227015° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
18KIM JAE HO48048050527461005050247416° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
19DI VITA LUCA4724726814246724410017° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
20PRESSENDO LUCA47247266789870808018° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
21BURIGANA MASSIMO4644642452601027054307219° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
22GOTTARDI MICHELE46046074767680787620° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
23FAVERO NICOLA452,534,54184472194486021° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
24MANONI GIAN PAOLO4323439868801708022° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
25LANFRANCONI MASSIMO42242280741888023° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
26BOLOGNESI IVANO4164167660761465824° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
27SIMEONE CLAUDIO4132738658626124845042466225° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
28PRINCIPI NICOLAS4084086411280807226° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
29VANOTTI LIVIO4024027038807238347027° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
30CONTARDI LUCIO400,516,53843860622034306228125028° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
31LAURIA RUGGERO39624372583038325844183438401629° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
32BIONAZ EMILIO3943946656287852625230° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
33GALLO ANDREA37883707050466507276
34GRASSI MAURIZIO37319354366078425088
35WEST CHARLES J.37237272561046476
36PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAELE35635634507650542666
37CARMINE ALESSANDRO347,513,5334344054927044
38RAFFIN MATTEO34434454485674112
39LOSA MAURIZIO344344724862647028
40FIORINI EDOARDO344103345892745852
41TERMIGNONE FABIO3431133232642838885428
42GLAREY MICHEL3343343660927274
43LEONI MARCO33393245478607458
44CASELLI PAOLO33233240325696365022
45BONA ROBERTO32832826723644268266030
46LANZONI GIOVANNI327,519,5308565612076
47SPAGNOLO LORENZO324324167068725642
48ZANETTIN LUCIA316316646454545822
49DELLA SCHIAVA YANKO314314602644240404818
50YOO WONSIK3143144636609676
51PIANA PAOLO3081229644100446678
52BERLAKOVICH BRIAN30430456147254108
53BERALDO PAOLO29829854501065236
54SACCOMANI FRANCO29229266261084646
55DONZELLI GABRIELE28921268104866361692
56COLETTO LAURA284,510,52743411016363840
57MILAN RICCARDO28034246141076765812
58PORTA GIORGIO28028080200
59JUNG SANG HYUN2742747846445254
60ZAPPA NICOLA273132606278120
61MOCCAGATTA PAOLO27227266627668
62MEISINA ALESSANDRO271112604658524460
63ZULIAN FRANCESCO27027066965058
64VIRAG WALTER2691525468646260
65RUSSO MICHELE267,511,5256384210472
66LORA SILVIO2642641074181022583240
67CAVEDO CARLO ANDREA26226280705260
68PADOAN ADRIANO261,515,5246524444781810
69FANTINI BRUNO26026066666630428
70PRAINO LORENZO26026012226414607414
71BILATO SANDRA260260368080622
72CASTAGNARA ADRIANO25625676421446474
73IARIA MAURO2562562254565866
74COSNER ALBERTO2502507044481024486
75BIONAZ LAURO2502501052689030
76BORRA LEANDRO2482485260246646
77GRASSETTO NICOLA24424478645250
78MAGGIONI DANIELE24224250387084
79JAMES FRANK238238522611248
80DANESIN MICHELE237,527,521062228641836
81MARTINENGHI ANDREA237,529,520813078
82BUSATO FABRIZIO2362361888324141862
83STOCCUTO MARCO226341922844364242Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 Ranking Netto
84BALLARIN ALBERTO224,510,521436585862
85RAVERA FLAVIO224,510,52145262163252
86CALDIN ALESSANDRO215,59,520630122367056
87GOLFERENZO ARDEMIO212620642442362260
88LOMBARDO EMILIO21221274138
89DE STEFANO NICOLA204,538,5166306868
90GRANATIERO ROBERTO2042042048483454
91DONADINI MARCO200101902642401468
92RONDOLINI DANILO197,59,518840504058
93OZBUN DOUGLAS DAVID19713184406084
94ZAMBOLIN TOMMASO19622174623874
95VALENTINO MASSIMO194,518,517648147836
96DONES MASSIMO1921926220248325626
97REBOSIO ALBERTO191,511,5180844056
98RICETTI CORRADO184,512,51721646205832
99SCARSETTI ROBERTO18410174488046
100LUNARDELLI ELISA182,520,516240366620
101GIANOGLIO GIUSEPPE18218264303850
102VERGANI DANIELE181,59,51722249452
103CONCATO ALESSANDRO179,59,51703262521014
104DI GIACOMO VINCENZO177517246123430428
105SPINATO ETTORE1721728092
106VITROTTI ADRIANO171,517,5154303248404
107REGHELLIN MICHELE170170605456
108TERNAVASIO MAURO MARIA170170201438244430
109ELLERO MARCO168168165696
110BETTIATO BRUNO1641643038222054
111TURCHETTI VITALIANO160,520,5140343076
112CAPELLO MARCO15815841667442106
113STRADIOTTO NICOLA158158347450
114ROTONI PIERO157515232628561218
115PARK JONG SUN1561561856283420
116ZOELLIG RUTH154154742258
117BLANTON CHRISTOPHER15215242462638
118CADAMURO MORGANTE ALESSANDRO15215218444842
119FRONTI DAVID15015041428303836
120GORI DAVIDE148148284674
121MANAZZA ANDREA GINO147,57,5140644036
122SALVINI LUCA146146427430
123VALOGGIA MATTIA1461464701656
124GRABBI SILVIA144144343421460
125BUTTI MARCO144144744822
126RIVA WILLIAM1441446480
127ARVEDI PAOLO143,517,512634362036
128CARTOCCI FABRIZIO1421426676
129BORRA CLEMENTE1401406476
130MOGLIA GIOVANNI1361365878
131LAZZARINI LUCA1357128503444
132SALA ITALO130,50,513024245032
133COVA LUCA12681186454
134TREVISIOL ENRICO12412112205834
135BONAMIGO GIORGIO12412428248442
136SHIN YOUNG KIL1221226062
137CAVAZZONI MORENO122122564422
138PEVERELLI VALTER120,518,51025448
139MORA STEFANO120120442452
140CARMINE CESARE12014106144250
141GALIJAS MIRSAD11711750166
142TARANTO SIMONE1161166254
143TRENTI ETTORE1141144032348
144MELCHIONDA FABIO CLAUDIO11411423038638
145PRADA SERGIO1141145658
146TREZZI LORENZO114114114
147PAVELLI RICCARDO1121125810242
148CARANDINI DANIELE11011020402624
149BUSATO LUCA1101104466
150GAMBATO JURI1081085026248
151CIAN FILIPPO10810862676
152VILBRANT ROBERTO1081084662
153GIRARDI FRANCO106106522232
154SAVANT ROS MICHELE106106603016
155DONA' PIERLUIGI101,57,59470186
156PRADELLA GIUSEPPE101138888
157MARSIGLIO RAFFAELE1001006238
158DAGRADI MASSIMILIANO98981640348
159RIVA GIAN BATTISTA98988263628
160APOLLONI ATTILIO969684048
161ELLI MARCO9696541824
162ROGERS RICHARD J95,515,580143828
163MAZZUCCO SAUL959861624226
164SPADACINI CLAUDIO9412826220
165COZZOLINO MATTEO9414805426
166FONZAR UGO93,57,586101660
167GILARDI STEFANO92923854
168BOTTAN LUCIO90902664
169SAVIO EZIO90904446
170FLORIS MASSIMILIANO89,511,5781243824
171OSTO MICHELE89236624816
172COLOMBO MICHELE8917726210
173TREVISAN MASSIMO87780764
174RUMI ALESSANDRO875825230
175SALAORNI FABIO868642836
176SIMONE ROBERTO868686
177BERNASCONI CARLO831568124412
178GIAMMELLO CHRISTIAN8282221644
179MONTICONE GIOELE8282181822420
180BORTONE ROCCO80,510,57014524
181ANGELERI PAOLO80806812
182SALVATI DARIO808012242816
183COEN ROBERTO808080
184MANGINO MARIO808080
185GIORGI SIMONE80804634
186BOSOMWORTH MARK787878
187INVERNIZZI MARIA FRANCESCA7878168221814
188VENEGONI ANTONIO7878281832
189MEROI ROBERTO787878
190BIRAGHI ALBERTO77,527,5501040
191BERRYMAN NEAL767676
192DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI74,56,5681256
193DOMPE' DARIO72,514,5588618818
194ZIZZOLA STEFANO7272501012
195MARSON NICOLA72728181432
196ZEISLER THOMAS727272
197HWANG CHUNG YUN71,57,56464
198RESCHIOTTO LORETTA70701654
199GIUDICI ANDREA707070
200PIOTTI MARLIS707036826
201GRASSO DOMENICO707070
202SOMMARUGA LUCIA7070341422
203SCAPOLO MAURO70704228
204BERTONI MASSIMO707070
205GRANGE SANDRO68686656
206RAMONI SAMUELE686868
207LENARES ANTONIO686868
208BAUMGARTNER RICCARDO686868
209CHECCHINATO PAOLO686868
210TRAMET ANTONIO68224646
211BELLENTANI ALESSANDRO66664224
212TORTI LUCA666666
213PIERINI GIOVANNI666666
214ZORZAN ELIA666666
215VOLLA GUIDO6575858
216SIDORINI MATTEO646464
217FOERSTER JOERG6464622
218ANTONIAZZI FABIO62622834
219PATTARELLO ROBERTO6060212640
220FALZONI VITTORIO60601446
221TESTA PAOLO606060
222CURADI CRISTIANO585858
223JUNOD FABIO58584216
224DELTON FRANCESCO57,511,54646
225TURSI LEONARDO56,54,55252
226DEIANA TITO56,516,540461416Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 Ranking Netto
227GAMBA FRANCO56,50,5563422
228TESSER MARINO56,54,55230202
229DE DONA' ZECCONE OSVALDO56564610
230DOSA ATTILIO565656
231FERRAZZI ANTONIO56562432
232QUAGLIA ANDREA56562432
233RIGOLONE DIEGO56562234
234MARINONI ROBERTO545454
235RAVANELLI MARCO525252
236ADAMS KEITH52646101224
237TONEI CHRISTIAN505050
238NADA VALTER50248101226
239MATTAVELLI MORENO49,519,5301020
240PREVARIN LUCA49544404
241CARRAROLI CRISTIANO484848
242DAL MAS MARCO48483018
243BENNETT PHIL46,54,5422868
244RIZZO NICOLA46,58,53838
245ROSSI ALBERTO46,516,53030
246PAGOTTO ALDO464646
247CONTI ROBERTO4646838
248MAPPELLI DAVIDE4646244
249BIASI TONINO PLINIO46462026
250FRIGNANI RENZO46202626
251ANGELERI ANDREA46466634
252PEGORIN LINO44442816
253VAGNONE SILVIA MARIA44441034
254DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO43,59,5341816
255COPPOLA ENZO4393416864
256BIONDI STEFANO42,56,536828
257SINIGAGLIA MAURIZIO42421230
258RIGAMONTI ADELIO42182424
259MALASPINA CLEMENTE424242
260CONTESSI GILBERT424242
261MALSENTE GIORGIO4242101220
262BOLZONI ARMANDO404040
263SCOLARI MASSIMO4083232
264SCARPA PAOLO383838
265MARCHESI ALESSANDRO383838
266MASO ALESSANDRO38381820
267PELLEGRINI PAOLO GIOVANNI383838
268LOSA MATTEO37,59,52828
269VALLERI MIRCO3636214218
270LEONI MICHAEL363636
271CENA PIERFRANCO363244
272D'ACCORDI LUCA35,57,52828
273BUSTREO LUCIO3434826
274MAGNO FABIO3434268
275ANSELMO ALDO34342410
276SUSSETTO SILVANO33,57,52626
277ANTONELLO MICHELE323232
278DALL'ORO SANDRA323232
279SIMONI MAURIZIO323232
280PARINI GABRIELE3262626
281BAGANTE ALESSANDRO31,59,52222
282VIARO FRANCESCO30,58,52222
283CANEVE ANGELO30302010
284MAIONE RICCARDO30302010
285DISCACCIATI ANTONIO303030
286DALL'ANESE FABIO303030
287DI PACE CARLO30426206
288CULPO FABIO303030
289CALABRESE VALENTINO28,52,52626
290MARCALI MICHELE282828
291FABRIS GUIDO28281612
292GRANDI MARCELLO282828
293GENOVESE GIUSEPPE28281612
294CAZZULO MARCO282828
295PADOVANI DANILO2828208
296DELLE CAVE MICHELE2882020
297PELLEGRINELLI BATTISTA26261412
298DONZELLI MAURIZIO25,517,588
299LICORI FRANCO242424
300VERONESE GASTONE242424
301MARCOLEGIO CLAUDIO2461818
302BUCCIO ROBERTO242424
303CATTANEO MARCELLO242424
304POLLINI FABIO242424
305LONGO MARIO2323
306PUJATTI ROBERTO222222
307BARBIERO MARCO2222220
308CREPALDI ROBERTO222222
309DEIANA ROSANNA2261616
310TIOZZO FABIO222222
311PERSONNETTAZ GILLES202020
312DELLAPIANA JOSEPH202020
313SAVINO LUIGI19,519,5
314GIORDANO DANIELE1919
315GRAZZANI ROBERTO181818
316FANTOLI LUCIANO181818
317MARCON FABRIZIO1717
318FAVARO PAOLO1616
319CICCONE ENNIO14,514,5
320ANTONELLI GIACOMO141414
321GORGA MARIO141414
322NISOLI LUCIANO141414
323CAMOZZI GIUSEPPE141414
324Negro Alberto13,513,5
325BONOTTO NAZZARENO121212
326GERVASO PAOLO1212102
327VITALE OSCAR1212
328CARPENTIERI GIUSEPPE121212
329SANDRIN FABIO121212
330KLUZER ALBERTO11,51,51010
331TRUDEN ENRICO10,56,544
332TREVISANUT PAOLO10,510,5
333GALENDA MATTEO101010
334DONZELLI ALBERTO1010
335ANGIOI MIRKO101028
336DAURU' ENRICO99
337POLESEL ROBERT9544
338LOMBARDO ROBERTA8,58,5
339VALEROSI GIORGIO8,58,5
340ARICI NICOLA888
341CIMITAN PAOLA88
342ROMANELLO ERMIS88
343BERTO MASSIMO888
344GRAZIOLI FLAVIO ERMINIO888
345ABOSINETTI CARLO7,57,5
346SCIAMMACCA SALVATORE77
347MAGNAGUAGNO MAURIZIO6,56,5
348ROMAGNA ANNALISA6,56,5
349FRANCHIN ROBERTO6,56,5
350BARRACO ENRICO666
351BARASSI DIANA666
352GREGORI GIANLUCA666
353BERGAMIN MAURIZIO6244
354BESCHIN ADRIANO666
355LAZZARI ANDREA5,55,5
356METALDI LORELLA55
357BISIGNANI ANTONIO4,54,5
358SCATTOLIN ALESSANDRO444
359SAVOLDELLI CLAUDIO44
360PALLAIS LUIGI444
361ZANIN VANNA444
362CAVAZZA EZIO444
363NALESSO GIANNI3,53,5
364CAVALLARI PAOLA3,53,5
365RUBERTI SAVERIO3,53,5
366SIRAGUSA COSIMO33
367FERRI MAURO33
368CIBRARIO MASSIMO2,52,5
369RIGHESCHI MONICA2,52,5
370BIGIOGERA PAOLO222
371CARAMELLI LUCA222
372BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE222
373GHELFI PAOLO22
374ZECCHETIN ELIANA22
375BORSI MARIO CARLO222
376CALLEGARO PAOLO1,51,5
377VINEIS FLAVIO1,51,5
378BERTORELLI LORENZO1,51,5
379JAWORSKI DELPHINE11