Ranking individuale lordo


TOTALEWeekend - Best 9Midweek - Best 909.03 Frassanelle10.03 Colline Gavi17.03 Lecco23.03 Jesolo23.03 Torino31.03 Brianza06.04 Albarella07.04 Le Fronde14.04 Villa d'Este21.04 AsoloSITUAZIONE PROVVISORIA
1LANFRANCONI MASSIMO4000400008008080080800Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 1? Ranking Lordo
2BERALDO PAOLO3660366006007678078740Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 2? Ranking Lordo
3MAURI LUCA318,526,52920660056680366601? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
4TREVISIOL ENRICO31092218520052007400402? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
5BUSTREO GIANLUCA3020302720078008800643? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
6CVASNITA VLADISLAV29802987400540012000504? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
7FUMAGALLI CARLO2835123200780076007805? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
8FIORINI EDOARDO2740274700036009600726? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
9ZAGO MARCO2700270800074001160007? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
10CROCETTA ALESSANDRO267,567,5200600120010400788? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
11ANTONELLO MICHELE25214238620026008400669? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
12RIZZI ANDREA25202520062006406462010? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
13SPONCHIADO MATTEO240024054003200100005411? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
14FILIPPI SILVIO2340234780076008000012? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
15PADOAN ADRIANO228022834000087205460Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 Ranking Netto
16BEZZINI STEFANO220,536,5184006600740044013? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
17CHINELLATO ADRIANO2180218000640078007614? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
18BURIGANA MASSIMO211,539,51723600440044004815? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
19COULING KEVIN PAUL2100210680072007000016? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
20GIANA ALBERTO2060206460068009200017? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
21MODICA VINCENZO2060206007200700064018? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
22LAURIA RUGGERO205,529,5176072004600580019? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
23CASATI STEFANO2000200006800720060020? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
24BUSATO FABRIZIO19414180560000054007021? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
25GRASSETTO NICOLA19201925800620026004622? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
26VITROTTI ADRIANO1880188070006600520023? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
27BIRRI MAURO1880188000800010800024? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
28CARMINE ALESSANDRO1817174040000600740025? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
29MANONI GIAN PAOLO1802815200740780000026? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
30SMORGON PAOLO1799170048005000720027? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
31SPAGNOLO LORENZO1780178600000066005228? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
32RAVERA FLAVIO1780178078005400460029? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
33PINTO ALESSANDRO L.1740174012380484201024030? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
34BIONDI ROMOLO16801680440064006000
35BIONDI STEFANO166016664002800520022
36CARMINE CESARE166016600420383005600
37ZARBETTO DANIELE16001605000420000068
38FAVERO NICOLA1560156000000760080
39BIONAZ EMILIO15401540420058005400
40PRESSENDO LUCA1520152080007200000
41TRIONE GIOVANNI1480148007600000720
42BORDINO DANIELE1460146076000007000
43CIAN FILIPPO14001401000700060000
44GAMBATO JURI14001400002200560062
45VITTON MEA ELISA14001400520040004800
46RIVA LODOVICO13801380054003200520
47RIZZO NICOLA134013418005000340032
48VANZAN UBALDO130013040002000580012
49BARTOLI FULVIO12801280640026003800
50MOSSA EMANUELE1280128060006800000
51PALLAIS LUIGI12401240580024004200
52CARAMELLI LUCA1220122062006000000
53VERDOIA OTTAVIO12201220500044002800
54ROTTIGNI MARCO1220122007000520000
55PERISSINOTTO PIETRO12001202200600038000
56PERINO FABIO1200120046007400000
57MILAN RICCARDO1200120005800620000
58ANDORNO ANDREA1200120000000062580
59SBALCHIERO WALTER GUALTIE1180118000005000680
60SCARSETTI ROBERTO11601160325600000280
61TERMIGNONE FABIO11401140048004400220
62CANEVESE CARLO11222904400000300016
63GIRARDI FRANCO11201122600000420044
64ZANETTIN LUCIA1120112000000112000
65GOLDIN DARIO11001101600460048000
66DELLAPIANA JOSEPH11001100680016002600
67MORELLINI ROBERTO1100110004000660040
68PATRIS ROBERTO1080108056005200000
69MONTANERA MAURO10801080540014004000
70GASTALDON LORENZO1080108000340000074
71GODINA GIUSEPPE1060106036007000000
72DE SANTI MARCO ANTONIO1040104320066006000
73ARCIOLA JEAN-FRANCOIS1031588026006200000
74MEROI ROBERTO1020102000000680034
75DOMPE' DARIO10201020160042004400
76DE MICHELIS MASSIMO1000100006400360000
77GALIJAS MIRSAD1000100004400000560
78BUSTREO LUCIO980980005800120028
79CALABRESE VALENTINO91,57,5840240028003200
80VEDOVATO LORENZO90090660080016000
81TERNAVASIO MAURO MARIA900900300030003000
82ANDREOTTI ANDREA88088074000000140
83SIRAGUSA COSIMO880880340036001800
84PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAEL860860052002400100
85RUSSO MICHELE86086002800580000
86NALESSO ENZO840840001000500024
87PIRAS MAURIZIO84084000034005000
88DRIUSSO LEONARDO800804800140000018
89MARCON EDOARDO7607676000000000
90LICORI FRANCO760762000000140042
91PRAINO LORENZO7607600000007600
92CARRAROLI CRISTIANO7607600000000760
93DI VITA LUCA74074420000032000
94DONES MASSIMO74074003600380000
95TESSER MARINO74074001000560080
96DANESIN MICHELE720721200380020002
97MASO ALESSANDRO720720003000220020
98GRIECO GIUSEPPE7007000000000700
99RIBOLDI GILBERTO MARIO68068004600220000
100CAPELLO MARCO68068002000000480
101COEN ROBERTO6806800000006800
102SEVERGNINI STEFANO66066000004800180
103TOCCO GREGORIO6606600000006600
104BIANCHINI GIULIANA6406420000062000
105ZORATTI FRANCESCO6406400000064000
106COLETTO LAURA5805800000000058
107TORTI LUCA560560000814014200
108BESCHIN ADRIANO5605600056000000
109LAZZARINI LUCA5605600000000056
110MARTINI LUCIANO54054002001200400
111CURADI CRISTIANO5405400000540000
112VIO MICHELE5205240020046000
113DEIANA TITO52052028002000400
114VALEROSI GIORGIO50050280000018004
115BESCAPE' MARCO5005000500000000
116MONDELLI MARCO ALBERTO5005000000000500
117COLOMBO MICHELE48048001600000320
118FERRALONI MASSIMO4804800048000000
119BERTAMINI FRANCESCA4604638000000008
120ZIZZOLA STEFANO4604680000000038
121RICETTI CORRADO4604600800000380
122LONATI ANDREA LUCA4604600000460000
123VISMARA GIORGIO4604600000000460
124ROSSELLA MAURIZIO4204200000000420
125SPILLER GIOVANNI4004000000040000
126METALDI LORELLA4004003800000200
127CONTI ROBERTO4004000000400000
128MAURO ALBERTO4004000040000000
129BOSCOLO LUCA38038240000000014
130ROTONI PIERO3803800340040000
131LOSA MAURIZIO38038001800200000
132PILLA FLAVIO3603600000036000
133BAUMGARTNER RICCARDO3603600000000360
134CHIES DAVIDE3603600000000036
135ARICI NICOLA34034000000240010
136VINEIS FLAVIO34034000012002200
137FRANCHIN ROBERTO3403400000340000
138CAMAROTTO ROBERTO3403400000040030
139ROCCATI AUGUSTO3403400000003400
140SOMMARUGA LUCIA3403400000000340
141D'ANTINO MARIA32032010002200000
142DISCACCIATI ANTONIO3203200320000000
143POUNTAIN GILLIAN3203200003200000
144PRADELLA GIUSEPPE3003030000000000
145BANFI GIUSEPPE3003000300000000
146CATTANEO MARCELLO3003000000000300
147BORTONE ROCCO2802800000280000
148D'ACCORDI LUCA2802800000028000
149PASTORE ANDREA GIULIO2602602000600000
150ZANETTI FRANCO2602600260000000
151CATTANEO RINO2602600000000260
152RAVANELLI MARCO2602600000000026
153CORNO VALERIO2602600000260000
154DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI2402400240000000
155DALL'ORO SANDRA2402400024000000
156CAPPATO GIULIANO2402400001800600
157D'ELIA VINCENZO2402400000002400
158GROSSI MASSIMO2202202200000000
159PEVERELLI VALTER2202200220000000
160MAIELLARO PAOLO2002000000002000
161DONA' SAMUEL19,519,500000000000
162DA SACCO PIETRO1801814004000000
163COSSA RINALDO1801801800000000
164COMINELLI FLORIANO1801800000180000
165BOTTAN LUCIO1801800018000000
166BUCCIO ROBERTO1801800000601200
167RECHL HANS PETER1601600016000000
168SALAORNI FABIO1601600140020000
169REBOSIO ALBERTO1601600400000120
170PIFFANELLI LIVIANA1601600000160000
171AIME DARIO1601600000001600
172CAVAZZONI MORENO1601600000000160
173DELGADO MAXIMO140140000008006
174DEIANA ROSANNA1401401400000000
175MATTAVELLI MORENO1201200120000000
176TRABUCCO SANDRO1001000000010000
177ANGIOI MIRKO1001000001000000
178CERALDI SANTO1001000000100000
179CARPENTIERI GIUSEPPE8080000000800
180RIGAMONTI ADELIO6060060000000
181BERNASCONI CARLO6060000000060
182CIMITAN PAOLA6060006000000
183BETTIATO BRUNO2020000000020
184ZINUTTI ANGELO2020000002000