Ranking Individuale Netto

TOTWeekend - Best 9Midweek - Best 906.03 Jesolo07.03 Molinetto13.03 Castelconturbia20.03 Villa Condulmer20.03 Villa Carolina21.03 Brianza28.03 Royal Park03.04 Albarella04.04 Lecco11.04 Le FrondeSITUAZIONE PROVVISORIA
1DELLA SCHIAVA YANKO2742747840647022Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 1° Ranking Netto
2CONTARDI LUCIO272272748068842Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 2° Ranking Netto
3CAVALLARO STEFANO269269204605654174Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 Ranking Lordo
4DEIANA TITO22422450567611401° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
5VITROTTI ADRIANO220,545,517517234682° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
6GIANGRANDE NICOLA216216728064Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
7LAURIA RUGGERO215,510,520562423211256Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
8GIORDANO DANIELE1824813480543° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
9VALOGGIA MATTIA1801807278304° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
10LOSA MATTEO17933146283662205° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
11ZAGO MARCO178178545470Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
12CASATI STEFANO17712165121126080Qualificato Ryder Cup 2024 Ranking Lordo
13BETTIATO BRUNO1761765450726° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
14DONZELLI MAURIZIO173,514,5159146421105817° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
15MONTICONE GIOELE1701707046548° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
16FABRIS GUIDO1621624840749° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
17BENNETT PHIL1581214670641210° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
18LOSA MAURIZIO157157117418011° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
19VIRAG WALTER154121427666Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
20SANTORO NICOLA1541547644430Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
21LONGO MARIO15019131160205012° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
22GRASSI MAURIZIO149,516,51331666613° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
23SIMEONE CLAUDIO146341121664136414° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
24MARSON NICOLA1451451766815° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
25RAFFIN MATTEO144144486828Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
26ANDORNO ANDREA14214226701828Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
27GOLFERENZO ARDEMIO14014016422152Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
28GALLO ANDREA140140645224Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
29BOSCO STEFANO138138667216° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
30GOTTARDI MICHELE13313316072Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
31PATTARELLO ROBERTO12812830445417° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
32GENESIO MASSIMO126126158166Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
33NADA VALTER124,59,5115341664118° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
34SPILLER GIOVANNI1231231487419° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
35SPADACINI CLAUDIO122122784420° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
36TURCHETTI VITALIANO120120645621° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
37NALESSO GIANNI119141056242122° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
38JUNG SANG HYUN1191197814023° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
39VITALE OSCAR11611622623224° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
40DI MASI LUCA11511568461Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
41CANEVE ANGELO1131135615625° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
42SALAORNI FABIO1131131367626° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
43SALVATI DARIO113113110564627° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
44TESSER MARINO108108525628° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
45CROCETTA ALESSANDRO10710734721Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
46INVERNIZZI MARIA FRANCESCA107107124384429° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
47PIOTTI MARLIS106106644230° Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
48GORI DAVIDE104104134681Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
49ELLI MARCO1041046638
50ROGERS RICHARD J103,514,58915236
51SPAGNOLO LORENZO10110120801
52BIANCHI COSETTA1001005644
53MELCHIONDA FABIO CLAUDIO99992611701
54PAVELLI RICCARDO999918018
55ROTONI PIERO99991443816
56RONDOLINI DANILO98983662
57COPPOLA ENZO979738181481
58PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAELE969610878Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
59CREPALDI ROBERTO959572122
60BLANTON CHRISTOPHER959524701
61GRABBI SILVIA949430223210
62RAVERA FLAVIO9424701681
63BOLOGNESI IVANO92927022
64TERNAVASIO MAURO MARIA9292121781
65CENA PIERFRANCO9117741721
66COSNER ALBERTO9090601020Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
67CHABOD MATTIA909054288Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
68SALVINI LUCA88884246
69DEIANA ROSANNA87871624848
70SOMMARUGA LUCIA86866026
71GRASSETTO NICOLA82821180
72LOMBARDO ROBERTA8181801
73GIAMMELLO CHRISTIAN8181801
74CONCATO ALESSANDRO8080182042
75BARRACO ENRICO7979781
76VILLA PHILIPPE DANIEL79797441
77DONZELLI GABRIELE79791383010Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
78PRESSENDO LUCA7979178Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
79LANZONI GIOVANNI78176122381
80DI VITA LUCA787878
81LAZZARINI LUCA781563162
82CAPELLO GIANFRANCO78785226
83TIOZZO FABIO787878
84BONOTTO NAZZARENO7777761
85GIANOGLIO GIUSEPPE7777176
86LORA SILVIO777717411
87RIVA GIAN BATTISTA7777176
88TALAMINI LUCA7777176
89DI GIACOMO VINCENZO7676117211
90RIGAMONTI ADELIO767676
91MARCON FABRIZIO7575741
92ZOELLIG RUTH747474
93BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE747474
94SAVINO LUIGI72,551,521120
95GIRARDI GIANCARLO72721170
96GROSSO MASSIMILIANO7272581211
97DANESIN MICHELE70706811
98VINEIS FLAVIO701159581
99FANTOLI LUCIANO707070
100PELLEGRINI PAOLO GIOVANNI6969168
101BONA ROBERTO6969150612Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
102MANAZZA ANDREA GINO69135656
103RAVAZZOLO GIOVANNI68686611
104DOBRE ANCA686868
105MAPPELLI DAVIDE676716150
106BONAMIGO GIORGIO6767166
107BRISTOT ALESSANDRO6666421410
108BOTTAN LUCIO66668508
109LANFRANCONI MASSIMO666666
110DOMPE' DARIO66661164
111CALABRESE VALENTINO6685858
112ETERNO VINCENZO6565164
113ADAMS KEITH6414501148
114CALLEGARO PAOLO64641621
115VALENTINO MASSIMO6464622
116KIM JAE HO636311448Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
117TERMIGNONE FABIO6363162
118BERNASCONI CARLO62154732141
119MANGINO MARIO626262
120MORA STEFANO6161601
121SUSSETTO SILVANO6161160
122OSTO MICHELE611447146
123CASALI LAURA6161160
124BIONAZ EMILIO6161160
125PUJATTI ROBERTO5959581
126GIRARDI FRANCO5959158
127GRAZZANI ROBERTO5959158
128COULING PAUL BRADLEY5959158
129BORRA CLEMENTE585858
130FONZAR UGO56561046
131SALA ITALO5656650
132GAMBA FRANCO55,50,55514401
133GRAZIOLI FLAVIO ERMINIO5555154
134STOCCUTO MARCO54,522,532128111
135TREVISAN STEFANO54545211
136BUSTREO LUCIO54543816
137PEDROCCHI EMILIO54541152
138MARINONI ROBERTO545454
139RICETTI CORRADO5353152
140CASTAGNARA ADRIANO52525011Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
141BOSOMWORTH MARK525252
142CAVAZZA EZIO525252
143MILAN RICCARDO513219181
144CARAMELLI LUCA50504811
145ANSELMO ALDO505050
146RIVA ANDREA505050
147ANGELERI PAOLO4949148
148BEZZINI STEFANO4949481
149PREVARIN LUCA48,510,53838
150VOLLA GUIDO47,513,53434
151RAVANELLI MARCO4747461
152BALLARIN ALBERTO471631130
153FABBRI ENRICO474732114Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
154VARGIU ALBERTO474718281
155DI PACE CARLO46,515,531301
156SINIGAGLIA MAURIZIO46464411
157MAGNO FABIO464646
158GALIJAS MIRSAD464646
159COMPAGNO GIAMPIETRO4545144
160YOO WONSIK454511142Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
161GRASSO DOMENICO4545441
162DONADINI MARCO44,516,5282611
163COLOMBO MARTA444444
164CRIPPA FERDINANDO4444161261
165FRONTI DAVID4444126116
166BRUNETTI CHRISTOPHER4216261241Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
167PAIER WALTER42421140
168COZZOLINO MATTEO424242
169GIUDICI ANDREA4141401
170TURSI LEONARDO404040
171CARMINE CESARE40401138
172BIASI TONINO PLINIO404040
173COEN ROBERTO404040
174PELLEGRINELLI BATTISTA4040346
175FANTINI BRUNO3939138
176SCARPA PAOLO38383611
177PASIN SANDRO38381136
178DAGRADI MASSIMILIANO3737361
179CASELLI PAOLO373711134
180BARTOLI FULVIO3737361
181MEISINA ALESSANDRO36,516,5201181Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
182DALL'ANESE FABIO363636
183GAMBATO JURI35352861
184ZANETTIN LUCIA3535134
185DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI343434
186GRANATIERO ROBERTO34341132
187ARVEDI PAOLO343434
188BERLAKOVICH BRIAN3333321
189GALENDA MATTEO3333132
190VIARO FRANCESCO3333132
191BEDA GIULIO323232
192FAVERO NICOLA3131130
193MARCALI MICHELE303030
194SACCOMANI FRANCO303030
195DONA' SAMUEL2929281
196BOLZONI ARMANDO2929281
197DE DONA' ZECCONE OSVALDO2828226
198VANOTTI LIVIO282828
199BURIGANA MASSIMO2727126
200GRANGE SANDRO2727261
201CAPELLO MARCO26262411
202PADOAN ADRIANO26261241
203ANTONELLI GIACOMO2525124
204RESCHIOTTO LORETTA24242211
205ZANETTI NICOLA24241221
206BARASSI DIANA242424
207ZULIAN FRANCESCO242424
208DE STEFANO NICOLA23,515,58116
209BUCCIO ROBERTO2323122
210FAVARO PAOLO2220211
211TRENTI ETTORE2222148
212SAVANT ROS MICHELE22222011
213MARTIN ALESSANDRO ANTONIO2121120
214BERGAMIN MAURIZIO2191212
215PASSAMONTI FRANCO20201118Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
216BERTO MASSIMO202020
217DE ZORZI JACOPO1919118
218DONZELLI ALBERTO1913612111
219CARPENTIERI GIUSEPPE1919118
220COLETTO LAURA191811
221MAURI GABRIELE181818
222CAVALLARI PAOLA181711
223REGHELLIN MICHELE1717161
224BORRA ALESSANDRO1717161
225RIGOLONE DIEGO1717161
226CALDIN ALESSANDRO171611
227RIZZO NICOLA16,514,5211
228DALL'ORO SANDRA16161114
229BIONDI STEFANO16133111
230VALEROSI GIORGIO161511
231DONES MASSIMO16161114
232TREVISAN ANDREA161616
233WEST CHARLES J.1515141
234ZANIN VANNA1515141
235MATTAVELLI MORENO1412211
236FURLAN MAURO1313121
237DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO12,511,511
238PAPALEO GIORGIO121212
239DISCACCIATI ANTONIO12121101
240CIBRARIO MASSIMO11,510,511
241LO COCO GIUSEPPE1111101
242ARICI NICOLA1010181
243CARANDINI DANIELE101046
244VALLERI MIRCO88611
245GERVASO PAOLO888
246IARIA MAURO7716
247GIORGI VALTER66114
248LOMBARDO EMILIO666
249SCATTOLIN ALESSANDRO5541
250MOCCAGATTA PAOLO5514
251GRANDIS CHIARA44112
252SCAPOLO MAURO444
253BUSATO FABRIZIO33111
254RIZZARDO FRANCESCO33111
255TREVISIOL ENRICO33111
256CAOBELLI GIUSEPPE33111Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
257BORIN FERRUCCIO33111
258IETRI ILENA33111
259D'ACCORDI LUCA33111
260MASO ALESSANDRO33111
261OZBUN DOUGLAS DAVID3312
262COULING KEVIN PAUL33111
263ROMAGNA ANNALISA33111
264MAIONE RICCARDO33111
265PIVATO GIANFRANCO33111
266LEONI MICHAEL33111
267ZAMBOLIN TOMMASO33111
268REBOSIO ALBERTO3321
269RUSSO MICHELE3312
270SAVOLDELLI CLAUDIO33111
271BIGIOGERA PAOLO33111
272MAFFEI PAOLO33111
273JAMES FRANK33111
274TILLIO PAOLA33111
275CACCIATORE DANIELE33111
276COSSA RINALDO33111
277GORGA MARIO33111
278QUAGLIA ANDREA3321
279BIONAZ LAURO3312
280LICORI FRANCO2211
281MARIN MARZIA2211
282CERBINO MONICA2211
283BALBINOT DANILO2211
284MARCHESI ALESSANDRO2211
285CIMITAN PAOLA2211
286PAGOTTO ALDO2211
287CHITTARO SARA2211
288APOLLONI ATTILIO2211
289RANDAZZO MICHELE2211
290SPEGIORIN LUIGI2211
291CENTENARO BARBARA2211
292ANTONELLO MICHELE2211
293TONEI CHRISTIAN2211
294ZIZZOLA STEFANO2211
295TOMASELLA MAVI2211
296ANTONIAZZI FABIO2211
297BARBIERO MARCO2211
298VERONESE GASTONE2211
299VILLA CLAUDIO2211
300BORRA LEANDRO2211
301CONTI ROBERTO2211
302MARCOLEGIO CLAUDIO2211
303SIDORINI MATTEO2211
304SAPPIA TIZIANA2211
305CAPPELLETTI MARCO2211
306ORLANDO STEFANO2211
307UBBIALI AGOSTINO2211
308GRANDI MARCELLO2211
309BUSATO LUCA2211
310CAZZULO MARCO2211
311RUBIANO AUSILIA2211
312GREGORI GIANLUCA2211
313PRAINO LORENZO2211
314SIMONI MAURIZIO2211
315BELLENTANI ALESSANDRO2211
316GHIONI ELOISE2211
317GENOVESE GIUSEPPE2211
318PALLAIS LUIGI2211
319MAZZUCCO SAUL2211
320PEGORIN LINO2211
321CADAMURO MORGANTE ALESSANDRO2211
322BETTIO SERGIO2211
323FERRAZZI ANTONIO2211
324PIANA PAOLO2211
325MAGGIONI DANIELE2211
326FARINA GABRIELE2211
327BORTONE ROCCO2211
328ZANETTI ROSARIO2211
329CARMINE ALESSANDRO2211
330PRADA SERGIO222
331LAZZARI ANDREA111
332DOSA ATTILIO111
333LUNARDELLI ELISA111
334BONALDO DANIELA111
335ZAGO CINZIA111
336MAGNAGUAGNO MAURIZIO111
337FATTORE ALESSANDRO111
338DAURU' ENRICO111
339CARRAROLI CRISTIANO111
340ZAPPA NICOLA111
341LOCATELLI ALBERTO111
342GEROSA LAURA111
343SHIN YOUNG KIL111
344FRANCHIN ROBERTO111
345BERALDO PAOLO111
346PAGGI BERNARDINO111
347METALDI LORELLA111
348KLUZER ALBERTO111
349STRADIOTTO NICOLA111
350PATUZZI SABRINA111
351CAMAROTTO ROBERTO111
352CICCONE ENNIO111
353LORA FERNANDO111
354CIAN FILIPPO111
355PAGNOSSIN VALERIA111
356ELLERO MARCO111
357ROMANELLO ERMIS111
358MARZI DENISE111
359Negro Alberto111
360SAVIO EZIO111
361MAIELLARO PAOLO111
362CARDEA ALDO111
363INCLINATI ROBERTO111
364BERTELLO LUCA111
365LUCIANI MICHELE111
366SIRAGUSA COSIMO111
367GENOCCHI RENATO111
368FERRI MAURO111
369FRIGNANI RENZO111
370BUZZANCA DOMENICO111
371MUSSI FIORENZO111
372MARSIGLIO RAFFAELE111
373GIANNOTTI CLAUDIO111
374FALZONI VITTORIO111
375VILBRANT ROBERTO111
376PADOVANI DANILO111
377MOGLIA GIOVANNI111
378ANGIOI MIRKO111
379PASSI SIRO111
380CORREGGIA RENATO111
381SCAGLIOTTI VIRGINIO111
382BILATO SANDRA111
383FLORIS MASSIMILIANO111
384BAGANTE ALESSANDRO111
385BAGANTE MIRCO111
386BIASIN DENIS111
387MEROI ROBERTO111
388DAL MAS MARCO111
389PILLA FLAVIO111
390LISSA DAL PRA' NICOLA111
391JAWORSKI DELPHINE111
392PARINI GABRIELE111
393BONSIGNORI ADOLFO111
394GHELFI PAOLO111
395BERTORELLI LORENZO111
396DALLAN ROBERTO111