Ranking individuale netto


TOTALEBonus + 36Weekend - Best 9Midweek - Best 909.03 Frassanelle10.03 Colline Gavi17.03 Lecco23.03 Jesolo23.03 Torino31.03 Brianza06.04 Albarella07.04 Le Fronde14.04 Villa d'Este21.04 AsoloSITUAZIONE PROVVISORIA
1PADOAN ADRIANO371500321680110111206474Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 1? Ranking Netto
2ZIZZOLA STEFANO32680024676002200680080Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 2? Ranking Netto
3D'ACCORDI LUCA312700242000640010800701? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
4RIGAMONTI ADELIO296120161600080000008002? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
5VITROTTI ADRIANO289,56015,52140740078006200Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
6BIANCHINI GIULIANA283,54017,5226600050001160003? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
7TESSER MARINO282100018200420080006004? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
8BONALDO DANIELA27760021762008000740015? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
9BERALDO PAOLO274300244001803278064520Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 Ranking Lordo
10SPILLER GIOVANNI269600209780010012000106? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
11TORTI LUCA257600197004601066017407? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
12MAURI LUCA245,53016,519904600167001660Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
13LAURIA RUGGERO243,51065,51680720024007200Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
14LANFRANCONI MASSIMO24200242003406248070280Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 Ranking Lordo
15MONTANERA MAURO23240019207600580058008? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
16VINEIS FLAVIO227501716002600540080009? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
17ZAGO MARCO2050151905400560080000Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
18FILIPPI SILVIO2023001727200700030000Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
19DELLAPIANA JOSEPH200700130080003000200010? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
20VITTON MEA ELISA198,5032,5166058003400740011? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
21RIZZI ANDREA195,52017,515800560044034240Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
22SIRAGUSA COSIMO194100184070007000440012? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
23MATTAVELLI MORENO19470012400760060042013? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
24MODICA VINCENZO1925001420068006400100Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
25BIONDI ROMOLO190100180038007600660014? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
26CIAN FILIPPO18850013810078005800115? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
27RAVERA FLAVIO1845001340780038001800Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
28GIRARDI FRANCO182001826400120040006616? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
29TERNAVASIO MAURO MARIA176100166068002000780017? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
30CARMINE ALESSANDRO1712001510220007205610Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
31MARTINI LUCIANO17140013100100520078018? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
32BERTAMINI FRANCESCA170,53015,5125800010016002819? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
33ANTONELLO MICHELE1700131574000100720044Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
34FIORINI EDOARDO1640151491400100840050Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
35BARTOLI FULVIO16400164066004400540020? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
36CARAMELLI LUCA16420014406400800000021? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
37CROCETTA ALESSANDRO163029134100100700062Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
38RECHL HANS PETER162300132340072002600022? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
39PINTO ALESSANDRO L.16000160014380561604320Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
40BANFI GIUSEPPE160800800078000002023? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
41FAVERO NICOLA159,53017,511200000034007824? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
42ARICI NICOLA158,5048,511010010062004625? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
43BUSATO FABRIZIO158001584400000460068Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
44BUSTREO LUCIO1572012125100680018003826? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
45TREVISIOL ENRICO155,5045,511028002400440014Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
46DE MICHELIS MASSIMO155,55019,58600720014000027? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
47LICORI FRANCO150200130220000032007628? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
48DELGADO MAXIMO14600146200000066006029? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
49MASO ALESSANDRO14500145100540060003030? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
50CVASNITA VLADISLAV143,5012,5131260010096008Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
51SMORGON PAOLO142001420440022007600Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
52SALAORNI FABIO1423001120062002000300
53DONES MASSIMO141103299004800500010
54DRIUSSO LEONARDO139001397000420010026
55SPAGNOLO LORENZO138001385000000540034Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
56NALESSO ENZO137001371004000640032
57MEROI ROBERTO13500135100000920042
58CHINELLATO ADRIANO134001340003400520048Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
59ZARBETTO DANIELE132100122460040000072
60MILAN RICCARDO132200112005200600000
61DALL'ORO SANDRA13040127800076001001
62PIRAS MAURIZIO12800128000060006800
63SPONCHIADO MATTEO127018109400100880016Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
64ROMAGNA ANNALISA127200107100100104001
65DEIANA TITO126,5024,51020340046002200
66BESCAPE' MARCO1265007600740010010
67BIANCHI COSETTA12640086000001000760
68CANEVESE CARLO125,5015,5110660000042002
69VANZAN UBALDO125001254800200056001
70LOSA MAURIZIO122001220040003200500
71MELCHIONDA FABIO CLAUDIO122200102000003000720
72VILLA CLAUDIO1215007100700010000
73PILLA FLAVIO120001201001001000018
74D'ANTINO MARIA1181001080100074002400
75BEZZINI STEFANO11720097002200740010Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
76PATTARELLO ROBERTO116001165800460012000
77BIONAZ EMILIO114001140240052003800
78CIMITAN PAOLA1144007400074000000
79BIRRI MAURO11420094000660028000Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
80BORDINO DANIELE11301994052000004200
81PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAEL112,52015,577005400220010
82DEIANA ROSANNA11202884056000002800
83BOSCOLO LUCA11100111740010000036
84VIO MICHELE11101695100160078000
85ARCIOLA JEAN-FRANCOIS11001793020007201000
86BUCCIO ROBERTO11007103000006204010
87ROTTIGNI MARCO1074006700660010000
88BUSTREO GIANLUCA106101680100580020001Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
89ROTONI PIERO10630076006400120000
90CANAVESE CLAUDIO10630076005800000180
91MANONI GIAN PAOLO105,5031,574001006400000Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
92PATRIS ROBERTO10400104054005000000
93ROSSI MARIA LUCIA10300103100480050004
94FUMAGALLI CARLO103019840020003800260Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
95DOMPE' DARIO102001020120040005000
96RIVA LODOVICO102001020030002600460
97PRESSENDO LUCA10102774060001400000
98BIONDI STEFANO9901683520010024006
99GODINA GIUSEPPE980098030006800000
100CORNO VALERIO972007700000760010
101BERNASCONI CARLO95,51015,57000200000680
102ZANETTIN LUCIA950197600000076000
103PERINO FABIO940094028006600000
104DISCACCIATI ANTONIO923006200600010010
105PALLAIS LUIGI9000900420012003600
106MORELLINI ROBERTO902007000100680010
107CARRAROLI CRISTIANO902007000000000700
108METALDI LORELLA89,5013,576062000001400
109CALABRESE VALENTINO8400840180018004800
110CHIES GIANNI832006300062000001
111GRECH MICOL822006210060000001
112REBOSIO ALBERTO820186400800000560
113GASTALDON LORENZO810166500010000064
114DONA' SAMUEL7704136000600100020
115GAMBATO JURI760076100100220052
116CAPELLO MARCO73,5020,553001200100400
117ZANETTI FRANCO712005100500000010
118ROCCA ALEANDRO69,51014,54500440010000
119TOCCO GREGORIO680165200000005200
120FASANO PAOLO670353232000000000
121GRASSETTO NICOLA6700671000320010024Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
122AIME DARIO66,5020,54600000004600
123BURIGANA MASSIMO66014521600100040022Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
124VERDOIA OTTAVIO650065036002800100
125PIFFANELLI LIVIANA650184700000460010
126SANDRINI ERMANNA630063002400100380
127CATTANEO MARCELLO62006200000000620
128RIBOLDI GILBERTO MARIO610061002600340010
129TERMIGNONE FABIO600060003600180060
130PRAINO LORENZO60006000000006000
131BORTONE ROCCO59005900100580000
132LAZZARINI LUCA59005900010020056
133VEDOVATO LORENZO58005856001001000
134CAPPATO GIULIANO580058000026003200
135GRIECO GIUSEPPE58005800000000580
136COLETTO LAURA58005800000000058
137DANESIN MICHELE57005760044006001
138PRISTON FERDINANDO57005700100560000
139PASTORE ANDREA GIULIO560104604000600000
140CONTI ROBERTO56005600100540010
141FRANCHIN ROBERTO560203600000360000
142DA SACCO PIETRO550055360018000001
143ROSSELLA MAURIZIO55005500000100540
144MULATO PAOLO540114342001000000
145CHIES DAVIDE54005400000000054
146COLOMBO MICHELE530163700100000360
147CHIES LEONARDO53005300052000001
148PRADELLA GIUSEPPE5204488000000000
149COSSA RINALDO52005205000000200
150MOSSA EMANUELE520052016003600000
151CASATI STEFANO510203100600240010Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
152CATTANEO RINO50005000100100480
153ANDREOTTI ANDREA49004904800000010
154STOCCUTO MARCO480048003200000160
155ANGIOI MIRKO48004800004800000
156NALESSO GIANNI48004800000048000
157MAURO ALBERTO460163000030000000
158GIANA ALBERTO45004510080036000Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
159RUBERTI SAVERIO45004500400400010
160CURADI CRISTIANO44004400100420010
161SOMMARUGA LUCIA44004400000000440
162PEVERELLI VALTER43,5015,52800280000000
163VALEROSI GIORGIO430043300000010012
164SCARSETTI ROBERTO430202308140000010
165POUNTAIN GILLIAN42004200004200000
166DE SANTI MARCO ANTONIO41004110038001001
167CAMAROTTO ROBERTO41004100000010040
168GALENDA MATTEO40004038001000001
169ZORATTI FRANCESCO39003910000038000
170ZOTTINO WALLI36,5011,52524000000001
171BESCHIN ADRIANO36003600036000000
172ROVEDA LORENZO35,5034,510010000000
173BERTOCCHI PIETRO3502690000010080
174BAUMGARTNER RICCARDO35003500000100340
175GROSSI MASSIMO32003203200000000
176TRIONE GIOVANNI3002820010000010
177BOTTAN LUCIO30003000028001001
178ROCCATI AUGUSTO30003000000003000
179SEVERGNINI STEFANO29002900000280010
180COULING KEVIN PAUL28002810026001000Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
181RUSSO MICHELE2701890010080000
182ANDORNO ANDREA26,5013,51300000001210
183CARPENTIERI GIUSEPPE26002600000002600
184DI VITA LUCA25,5012,51312000001000
185GOLDIN DARIO24002420014008000
186IANNARELLI PIERDOMENICO2302120000020000
187SBALCHIERO WALTER GUALTIE23002300000100220
188RIZZO NICOLA21,5016,551002001001
189NOBILI DARIO20002000000000200
190BANFI ERNESTO18,5017,510000000010
191MESTRONI CORRADO18,5017,510000000010
192MARCON EDOARDO18001818000000000
193CARMINE CESARE1800180010810800
194PAGLIALUNGA NICOLA17,5016,510010000000
195DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI16001600160000000
196GRAZZANI ROBERTO16001600000400120
197D'ELIA VINCENZO16001600000001600
198GALIJAS MIRSAD15001500100000140
199TRABUCCO SANDRO15001500010014000
200ARRIGO MATHIEU MARIA CRISTINA1401310000000010
201MONDELLI MARCO ALBERTO12,5010,520010000010
202COEN ROBERTO10001000000001000
203MAIELLARO PAOLO60060000000600
204BETTIATO BRUNO50050010000040
205PERISSINOTTO PIETRO30031001001000
206BIGATELLO GIANLUCA20021001000000
207POZZI EMILIO20020010010000
208LONGO MARIO20020010000010
209SPOTTI ANTONIO MARIA20020010010000
210RICETTI CORRADO20020010000010
211KLUZER ALBERTO20020010010000
212COMINELLI FLORIANO20020010010000
213BONZANO HECTOR20020010010000
214RAVANELLI MARCO20020001000001
215ORLANDO STEFANO20020000010010
216GALOPPINI STEFANO20020000010010
217SIMONI MAURIZIO20020000010010
218CERALDI SANTO20020000010010
219VISMARA GIORGIO20020000010010
220AIROLDI ARNALDO10010010000000
221RUGGERI ANTONIO10010010000000
222RICCIARDI PIERFRANCESCO10010001000000
223FERRALONI MASSIMO10010001000000
224GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO10010000010000
225LONATI ANDREA LUCA10010000010000
226GIAMMELLO CHRISTIAN10010000010000
227ZINUTTI ANGELO10010000001000
228ZIZZOLA RICCARDO10010000001000
229CAVAZZONI MORENO10010000000010
230RUZIC BRUNELLA10010000000010
231BACCI MAURO10010000000001