Classifica squadre Lombardia


Totale puntiCastelconturbiaBrianzaLaghiCarimateBergamoLa PinetinaMonticelloBarlassinaVilla ParadisoFranciacorta
1I SAGGI2852444627444631152032
2I MORBIDI253,5313133,51426382133026
3EGIOBORDI21020262820201220102638
4SVALVOLATI204,5231227,510301818161050
5GOLFRIENDS184815242131261818310
6FAIRWAY TO HEAVEN1642161618122212242123
7FUORI LIMITE1191612861425112620
8IL GOLFINO8241610422144480
9CIP & PAT7811217101222617
10RYDER 2023686213816148100