Ranking individuale lordo


RANKING GENERALE LORDOTOTWeekend - Best 9Midweek - Best 828.04 Albarella05.05 Udine06.05 Castelconturbia06.05 Colline del Gavi12.05 Le Fronde13.05 Padova13.05 Brianza19.05 Ca' della Nave20.05 Gardagolf20.05 Royal Park27.05 Laghi27.05 Verona27.05 Cherasco03.06 Venezia03.06 I GirasoliSITUAZIONE PROVVISORIA
CROCETTA ALESSANDRO62462464116806476108116Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 1? Ranking Lordo
COULING KEVIN PAUL5045047888766280120Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 2? Ranking Lordo
TREVISIOL ENRICO4444447072647092761? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
SAVIO EZIO43443480801167880Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 Ranking Netto
BURIGANA MASSIMO3743746680586066442? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
MANONI GIAN PAOLO36436474781001123? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
FUMAGALLI CARLO363,527,53368076801004? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
LAURIA RUGGERO3483487658747268Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 Ranking Netto
DELLA BARBA FRANCESCO3403407262506468245? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
BILATO SANDRA3163166296541046? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
PERINO FABIO3123127864104667? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
SMORGON PAOLO31031050706876468? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
AIT BELABBESS SAKINA30830868763864629? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS302302726844744410? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
GAMBATO JURI29829852100786811? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
ZULIAN FRANCESCO290290307472367812? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
CARMINE ALESSANDRO28028054609670
ZAMBOLIN TOMMASO2782788012078
DI VITA LUCA27827874707064
VITROTTI ADRIANO2722725848506254
CORINO FRANCO270270486210852
GRASSI MAURIZIO26826848606892
PASSARELLA ALESSANDRO2642647610880
DI GIURA LUCA2622626878116
ANDORNO ANDREA26226264646668
SIMEONE CLAUDIO260,522,523848505288
BIRRI MAURO2602601127672
MION MIRCO2562563856406062
DANESIN MICHELE2562563264347452
TOCCO GREGORIO25425470586660
ARCIOLA JEAN-FRANCOIS2522526250285656
COME' DARIO25225254567864
CANEVESE CARLO24624656545284
BIONAZ EMILIO24224264525472
BESCHIN ADRIANO2422427468100
DE BIASI GIANLUCA240240687696
VEDOVATO LORENZO2382386066112
BEZZINI STEFANO237,529,5208706276
MOSSA EMANUELE234234768078
CARPENTIERI GIUSEPPE23223256665258
SCHEGGIA MICHELE23023046666058
ANTONELLO MICHELE22822846784856
CALABRESE VALENTINO22822844727042
BORSI MARIO CARLO22422452606448
PREVARIN LUCA2222224444702836
FLORIS MASSIMILIANO22022042466072
ZARBETTO DANIELE220220845680
REMONDINO ALBERTO214214608470
PRADA RICCARDO210210667074
CARDEA ALDO21021040783260
CARRAROLI CRISTIANO202202765472
PINTO ALESSANDRO L.1981983636464040
ZINUTTI ANGELO196196487474
LAZZARINI LUCA194194406688
MAURI LUCA190190388072
ZACCARI DARIO188188624680
ALVAREZ SARDINAS JULIO18418480104
SPILLER ALESSANDRO18218274108
MILAN RICCARDO180180506862
RICETTI CORRADO174174565464
CATTANEO RINO17217234484248
ZAGO MARCO17017010466
VANZAN UBALDO168168546846
MESTRONI CORRADO16816822226856
DAURU' ENRICO16616652187026
CAMAROTTO ROBERTO16216234582248
ARICI NICOLA16216228365840
TRABUCCO MICHELE160160585646
VENTURINI GIORGIO15815844345030
FOGLINO MARCELLO1521527874
FAMIANI MATTEO15215240112
AIME DARIO152152444068
VIERIN MARCO152152544850
MAIONE RICCARDO1501501828502628
BORDINO DANIELE1481487474
BRESQUAR GIORGIO146146506630
GOLDIN DARIO1421427270
MARTINI LUCIANO1401403284852
BONA ROBERTO1401406674
DA FORNO DARIO1361366076
ZORATTI RAFFAELLA1361365284
DOMPE' DARIO1341344688
MELCHIONDA FABIO CLAUDIO13213220304438
GRESPAN OSCAR128128524432
PADOAN ADRIANO124124265642
SCARSETTI ROBERTO1241245272
BETTIATO BRUNO1241245866
DE FERRARI ALESSANDRO1221226062
DONA' SAMUEL12012026402430
RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO120120120
LANFRANCONI MASSIMO120120120
TRABUCCO SANDRO114114225042
DONADINI MARCO1121126250
PATTARELLO ROBERTO110110343838
SANDRIN FABIO104104163058
GRASSI MARCO104104363038
MARTINO MARCELLO98983860
TIOZZO RICCARDO969620222034
ZANOTTA ANDREA969696
BERNASCONI CARLO94944450
RAVANELLI MARCO929292
SOMMARUGA LUCIA9292184034
CAPRA MAURO929292
MANARIN JANOS90903654
TESSER MARINO90904644
MASPERO GHERARDO84844242
METALDI LORELLA8484302034
DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI7878143232
MARIOLA SILVANO787878
BELTRAME GIUSEPPE787878
PANTANALI VALERIO767676
RUSSO MICHELE727272
ROSINI ROBERTO72723438
BETTASSA EMANUELE727272
GRIECO GIUSEPPE707070
SANDRINI ERMANNA666623628
RELLA MASSIMO626262
PRADA SERGIO585858
NAPOLITANO DOMENICO585858
DALL'ORO SANDRA56562432
FULVI PIERLUIGI565656
MARCHETTO CHRISTIAN545454
GALOPPINI STEFANO545454
SIMONI MAURIZIO5252161026
MERZEL RAFFAEL50502426
MACHET EDI464646
CATTANEO MARCELLO464646
GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO44442618
MARTIN ALESSANDRO ANTONIO4444638
CHIES DAVIDE424242
UBOLDI PAOLO424281222
CONTE GIUSEPPE424242
ROSSELLA MAURIZIO424242
MOCCIA MASSIMO424242
DE CARLI ZACHARY4040436
RUGGERI ANTONIO40401624
ROVELLI GIANLUCA404040
D'ODORICO ROBERTO38382414
PAGLIALUNGA NICOLA383838
BARZAGHI GIANCARLO363636
CHIES GIANNI323232
ABOSINETTI CARLO282828
POLESEL ROBERT26261214
COLOMBO GIORGIO24,50,524420
MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO242424
GIAMMELLO CHRISTIAN2020218
PAGNOSSIN VALERIA161616
ARRIGO MATHIEU MARIA CRISTINA101010
ZANAZZI MAURIZIO666