Ranking individuale netto


RANKING GENERALE NETTOTOTBonus + 36Weekend - Best 9Midweek - Best 828.04 Albarella05.05 Udine06.05 Castelconturbia06.05 Colline del Gavi12.05 Le Fronde13.05 Padova13.05 Brianza19.05 Ca' della Nave20.05 Gardagolf20.05 Royal Park27.05 Laghi27.05 Verona27.05 Cherasco03.06 Venezia03.06 I GirasoliSITUAZIONE PROVVISORIA
CROCETTA ALESSANDRO552205325211270486011278Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 Ranking Lordo
LAURIA RUGGERO4666040680741046880Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 1? Ranking Netto
SAVIO EZIO456703867680926672Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 2? Ranking Netto
BURIGANA MASSIMO41640376768864604642Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
MESTRONI CORRADO396120276487280761? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
AIT BELABBESS SAKINA396603367876427862Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
COULING KEVIN PAUL394203746234662876108Qualificato Ryder Cup 2021 Ranking Lordo
BILATO SANDRA37660316701005096Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
CANEVESE CARLO372603127252681202? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
GAMBATO JURI36650316561168064Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
CALABRESE VALENTINO356503065411678583? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
TRABUCCO MICHELE3509026078120624? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
CARDEA ALDO33270262627860625? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
SMORGON PAOLO330203103868887640Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
CARMINE ALESSANDRO324203046258112726? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
BRESQUAR GIORGIO3221002228080627? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
TREVISIOL ENRICO322322604258566046Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
SIMEONE CLAUDIO31140,52706444541088? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
PERINO FABIO31020290647010056Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
DELLA BARBA FRANCESCO30830278665626386824Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS308202886866367246Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
ZAMBOLIN TOMMASO3026024274108609? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
CARPENTIERI GIUSEPPE302202827472667010? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
ZULIAN FRANCESCO2862862680762480Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
VITROTTI ADRIANO286286524874605211? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
TOCCO GREGORIO2842847268707412? Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Netto
DE BIASI GIANLUCA28040240688488
FUMAGALLI CARLO2773524256606858Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
PATTARELLO ROBERTO272202526674112
SCHEGGIA MICHELE2661025666566668
FAMIANI MATTEO26612014626120
MELCHIONDA FABIO CLAUDIO26026022687496
DI VITA LUCA2582023864586650
DAURU' ENRICO2584021878348026
ARCIOLA JEAN-FRANCOIS2562566056207248
GRESPAN OSCAR24810238927868
MION MIRCO2442444454403274
ZARBETTO DANIELE23610226965476
LAZZARINI LUCA234202143872104
MANONI GIAN PAOLO23423440625280Ammesso PlayOff Individuali Cat. Lordo
ZORATTI RAFFAELLA2326017252120
PREVARIN LUCA2262264636743832
SOMMARUGA LUCIA22630196388078
BORSI MARIO CARLO22622650626450
COME' DARIO21821848526454
VEDOVATO LORENZO21610206506492
MAIONE RICCARDO2142143644503054
GRASSI MAURIZIO21421432506270
SANDRIN FABIO214301842048116
BIRRI MAURO214201941045238
BIONAZ EMILIO21421466444064
FLORIS MASSIMILIANO21021034326876
CATTANEO RINO21021036546456
CORINO FRANCO21021034588038
REMONDINO ALBERTO208208449668
PINTO ALESSANDRO L.2042045236403442
MOSSA EMANUELE204204547476
AIME DARIO20220182544880
ZINUTTI ANGELO20010190307684
BEZZINI STEFANO197,537,5160603070
BERNASCONI CARLO1961018670116
BETTIATO BRUNO1921018278104
DANESIN MICHELE1881881652227028
CARRAROLI CRISTIANO18620166761872
BESCHIN ADRIANO186186725658
ZACCARI DARIO18010170703466
DONA' SAMUEL17817854741634
DI GIURA LUCA178178246292
DE FERRARI ALESSANDRO176401368056
ANTONELLO MICHELE17217228643644
CAMAROTTO ROBERTO17017030701852
ANDORNO ANDREA17017050244650
RICETTI CORRADO16610156684246
MAURI LUCA1491494615844
PRADA RICCARDO148148544648
RELLA MASSIMO148707878
FOGLINO MARCELLO146101367264
VENTURINI GIORGIO14614642285026
MARTINI LUCIANO1461462884862
ARICI NICOLA14414422245840
VIERIN MARCO144144505044
VANZAN UBALDO140140405644
TIOZZO RICCARDO13813824223260
MARTINO MARCELLO1381012828100
DA FORNO DARIO1381386078
MASPERO GHERARDO136301067828
SPILLER ALESSANDRO1361367066
PASSARELLA ALESSANDRO134134424646
BONA ROBERTO1341347064
TESSER MARINO13413434100
DALL'ORO SANDRA1301305872
DOMPE' DARIO1301304684
GOLDIN DARIO1301307456
TRABUCCO SANDRO128128186248
PADOAN ADRIANO128128384842
RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO12820108108
GRASSI MARCO126126363060
BORDINO DANIELE1241245866
MERZEL RAFFAEL122101127438
MANARIN JANOS1201204872
SCARSETTI ROBERTO1201204476
ALVAREZ SARDINAS JULIO1201206654
ZAGO MARCO98986830
DONADINI MARCO96966036
LANFRANCONI MASSIMO888888
BELTRAME GIUSEPPE88107878
GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO84843450
METALDI LORELLA8484301638
MILAN RICCARDO8484163236
ROSINI ROBERTO84844044
MARIOLA SILVANO848484
MARTIN ALESSANDRO ANTONIO80802258
RAVANELLI MARCO787878
SANDRINI ERMANNA787823640
CHIES GIANNI767676
MOCCIA MASSIMO767676
ROSSELLA MAURIZIO747474
BARZAGHI GIANCARLO747474
PANTANALI VALERIO727272
SIMONI MAURIZIO7070142630
NAPOLITANO DOMENICO707070
CAPRA MAURO707070
GALOPPINI STEFANO646464
BETTASSA EMANUELE626262
RUSSO MICHELE585858
PAGLIALUNGA NICOLA565656
CHIES DAVIDE545454
D'ODORICO ROBERTO54544014
DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI525241038
ROVELLI GIANLUCA525252
ZANOTTA ANDREA525252
UBOLDI PAOLO4848121224
POLESEL ROBERT4646640
CONTE GIUSEPPE464646
FULVI PIERLUIGI444444
DE CARLI ZACHARY42421032
MACHET EDI424242
GRIECO GIUSEPPE424242
CATTANEO MARCELLO424242
COLOMBO GIORGIO36,58,528622
RUGGERI ANTONIO34341420
ABOSINETTI CARLO323232
MARCHETTO CHRISTIAN262626
GIAMMELLO CHRISTIAN2626818
PRADA SERGIO202020
PAGNOSSIN VALERIA202020
ARRIGO MATHIEU MARIA CRISTINA181818
MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO444
ZANAZZI MAURIZIO222